browser icon
You are using an insecure version of your web browser. Please update your browser!
Using an outdated browser makes your computer unsafe. For a safer, faster, more enjoyable user experience, please update your browser today or try a newer browser.

Schützenkönige

2017
Schützenkönig Bernd Scherrer
1. Ritter Armin Spitznagel
2. Ritter  Frank Schäfer
Schützenprinz Patrik Heugel
1. Page Marcel Gautzel
2. Page Alisia Steiner
Jugendwanderpokal Marcel Gautzel
Beste Dame nach Schützen-
könig und Gefolge
Susanne Steidel
2016
Schützenkönigin Susanne Steidel
1. Ritter Konstantin Gautzel
2. Ritter Armin Spitznagel
Schützenprinz Marcel Gautzel
1. Page Patrik Heugel
2. Page Moritz Baumgartner
Jugendwanderpokal Marcel Gautzel
Beste Dame nach Schützen-
könig und Gefolge
Galina Gautzel
  2015
Schützenkönig Martin Hammer
1. Ritter Susanne Steidel
2. Ritter Josef Herberger
Schützenprinz Marcel Gautzel
1. Page Moritz Baumgartner
2. Page Nicolai Staudt
Jugendwanderpokal Patrik Heugel
Beste Dame nach Schützen-
könig und Gefolge
Andrea Steiner
2014
Schützenkönig Ulrich Weber
 1. Ritter Udo Baumgartner
 2. Ritter Stefan Steiner
 Schützenprinz Moritz Baumgartner
 1.Page  Lisa-Marie Schmidt
 2.Page Marcel Gautzel
Jugendwanderpokal Marcel Gautzel
Beste Dame nach Schützen-
könig und Gefolge
Susanne Steidel
2013
Schützenkönig Frank Schäfer
1.Ritter Thorsten Morsch
2.Ritter Martin Hammer
Schützenprinzessin Lisa-Marie Schmidt
Jugendwanderpokal Lisa-Marie Schmidt
Beste Dame nach Schützen-
könig und Gefolge
Susanne Steidel
2012
Schützenkönig Spitznagel Armin
1.Ritter Weber Rüdiger
2.Ritter Steidel Susanne
Schützenprinzessin Lisa-Marie Schmidt
Jugendwanderpokal Lisa-Marie Schmidt
Beste Dame nach Schützen-
könig und Gefolge
Martina Spitznagel
2011
Schützenkönig Herberger Josef
1. Ritter Spitznagel Armin
2. Ritter Schäfer Frank
Schützenprinzessin Steidel Susanne
1. Page Leonhard Christian
2. Page Schmidt Lisa-Marie
Jugendwanderpokal Susanne Steidel
Beste Dame nach Schützen-
könig und Gefolge
Sonja Steidel
2010
Schützenkönig Weber Rüdiger
1. Ritter Steiner Andreas
2. Ritter Spitznagel Armin
Schützenprinzessin Steidel Susanne
1. Page Mangiacotti Ricardo
2. Page Leonhard Christian
Jugendwanderpokal Susanne Steidel
2009
Schützenkönig Herberger Josef
1. Ritter Herberger Jasmin
2. Ritter Altpeter Martin
Schützenprinz Mangiacotti Ricardo
1. Page Steidel Susanne
2. Page Leonhard Christian
Jugendwanderpokal Susanne Steidel
2008
Schützenkönig Spitznagel Armin
1. Ritter Scherrer Bernd
2. Ritter Herberger Josef
Schützenprinz Altpeter Laris
1. Page Mangiacotti Ricardo
2. Page Hildenbeutel Sebastian
2007
Schützenkönig Hammer Martin
1. Ritter Steiner Stefan
2. Ritter Weber Ulrich
Schützenprinz Hildenbeutel Sebastian
1. Page
2. Page
2006
Schützenkönig Schäfer Frank
1. Ritter Herberger Josef
2. Ritter Steiner Stefan
Schützenprinz Weber Rüdiger
1. Page Stern Björn
2. Page Scherrer Jens
2005
Schützenkönig Scherrer Bernd
1. Ritter Herberger Jasmin
2. Ritter Herberger Josef
Schützenprinz Weber Rüdiger
1. Page Stern Björn
2. Page Scherrer Jens
2004
Schützenkönig Fast Norman
1. Ritter Herberger Josef
2. Ritter Schäfer Frank
Schützenprinz Weber Rüdiger
1. Page Stern Björn
2. Page Reis Daniel
2003
Schützenkönig Fast Norman
1. Ritter Weber Ulrich
2. Ritter Herberger Andreas
Schützenprinz Weber Rüdiger
1. Page Demko Christoph
2. Page Joos Sandra
2002
Schützenkönig Doll Matthias
1. Ritter Schäfer Frank
2. Ritter Scherrer Bernd
Schützenprinz Weber Rüdiger
1. Page Demko Christoph
2. Page Lindner Sven
2001
Schützenkönig Herberger Josef
1. Ritter Spitznagel Armin
2. Ritter Herberger Jasmin
Schützenprinz Hellmann Andreas
1. Page Schwandner Peter
2. Page Steiner Marco
2000
Schützenkönig Hammer Martin
1. Ritter Herberger Josef
2. Ritter Steiner Stefan
Schützenprinz Schwandner Peter
1. Page Hellmann Andreas
2. Page Steiner Marco
1999
Schützenkönig Becker Hannelore
1. Ritter Steidel Manfred
2. Ritter Herberger Andreas
Schützenprinz Hellmann Andreas
1. Page Steiner Marco
2. Page Schwandner Peter
1998
Schützenkönig Herberger Andreas
1.Ritter Steiner Franz
2.Ritter Steiner Stefan
Schützenprinzessin Herberger Jasmin
1.Page Stiny David
2. Page Herrmann Martin
1997
Schützenkönig Herberger Josef
1.Ritter Steiner Franz
2.Ritter Schäfer Frank
Schützenprinz Traut Markus
1.Page Herberger Jasmin
2. Page
1996
Schützenkönig Staudt Ditmar
1.Ritter Steidel Manfred
2.Ritter Herberger Josef
Schützenprinz Traut Markus
1.Page Pleskovic Maurice
2.Page Herberger Jasmin
1995
Schützenkönig Steiner Stefan
1.Ritter Herberger Josef
2.Ritter Pleskovic Boca
Schützenprinzessin Herberger Jasmin
1.Page Pleskovic Nathalie
2.Page Pleskovic Maurice
1994
Schützenkönig Schäfer Frank
1.Ritter Schardein Andreas
2.Ritter Herberger Josef
Schützenprinzessin Pleskovic Nathalie
1.Page Herberger Jasmin
2.Page Pleskovic Sasch

1993

Schützenkönig Herberger Andreas
1.Ritter Hammer Martin
2.Ritter Schardein Andreas
Schützenprinz Pleskovic Sascha
1.Page Pleskovic Nathalie
2.Page Pleskovic Maurice
1992
Schützenkönig Schardein Andreas
1.Ritter Herberger Andreas
2.Ritter Hammer Martin
Schützenprinz Pleskovic Sascha
1.Page Schneider Michael
2.Page Holzapfel Karl-Friedrich
1991
Schützenkönig Schardein Andreas
1.Ritter  
2.Ritter Schardein Willi
Schützenprinz Steiner Stefan
1.Page Herberger Andreas
2.Page Roth Stefanie
1990
Schützenkönig Herberger Josef
1.Ritter Hammer Martin
2.Ritter Schardein Andreas
Schützenprinz Doll Matthias
1. Page Steiner Stefan
2.Page Schäfer Dirk
1989
Schützenkönig Molzberger Herbert
1.Ritter Pleskovic Boza
2.Ritter Herberger Maria
Schützenprinz Steiner Stefan
1. Page Schäfer Dirk
2.Page Steiner Andreas
1988
Schützenkönig Steidel Manfred
1.Ritter Herberger Maria
2.Ritter Klein Herbert
Schützenprinz Schäfer Dirk
1. Page Jarczewski Ralf
2.Page Steiner Stefan
1987
Schützenkönig Schardein Willi
1.Ritter Geißert Günter
2.Ritter Molzberger Herbert
Schützenprinz Jarczewski Ralf
1. Page Herberger Christina
2.Page Nagel Thomas
1986
Schützenkönig Steidel Manfred
1.Ritter Härter Erwin
2.Ritter Geißert Günter
Schützenprinz Schäfer Frank
1. Page Hecky Iris
2.Page Herberger Christina
1985
Schützenkönig Molzberger Herbert
1.Ritter Herberger Josef
2.Ritter Härter Erwin
Schützenprinz Staudt Ditmar
1. Page Nagler Matthias
2.Page Schäfer Frank
1984
Schützenkönig Geißert Günter
1.Ritter Herberger Josef
2.Ritter Weber Ulrich
Schützenprinzessin Scherrer Claudia
1. Page Nagler Matthias
2.Page Steiner Michael
1983
Schützenkönig Kloor Karl
1.Ritter Scherrer Bernd
2.Ritter Schardein Willi
Schützenprinz Bollinger Uwe
1. Page Scherrer Claudia
2.Page Hammer Martin
1982
Schützenkönig Scherrer Bernd
1.Ritter Wittmann Peter
2.Ritter Herberger Josef
Schützenprinz Metz Udo
1. Page  
2.Page  
1981
Schützenkönig Klein Herbert
1.Ritter  
2.Ritter  
Schützenprinz Trauth Frank
1. Page  
2.Page  
1980
Schützenkönig Molzberger Thomas
1.Ritter  
2.Ritter  
Schützenprinz Steiner Michael
1. Page  
2.Page  
1979
Schützenkönig Kloor Karl
1.Ritter  
2.Ritter  
Schützenprinz  
1. Page  
2.Page  
1978
Schützenkönig Nagler Helmut
1.Ritter  
2.Ritter  
Schützenprinz Steidel Manfred
1. Page  
2.Page  
1977
Schützenkönig Schardein Willi
1.Ritter  
2.Ritter  
Schützenprinz Molzberger Ulrich
1. Page  
2.Page Scherrer Bernd
1976
Schützenkönig Scherrer Arno
1.Ritter  
2.Ritter  
Schützenprinz Molzberger Ulrich
1. Page  
2.Page  
1975
Schützenkönig Molzberger Herbert
1.Ritter  
2.Ritter  
Schützenprinz Molzberger Ulrich
1. Page  
2.Page Scherrer Bernd
1974
Schützenkönig Schultz Gerhard
1.Ritter  
2.Ritter  
Schützenprinz Molzberger Ulrich
1. Page  
2.Page  
1973
Schützenkönig Nagler Helmut
1.Ritter  
2.Ritter  
Schützenprinz Molzberger Thomas
1. Page  
2.Page  
1972
Schützenkönig Nagler Helmut
1.Ritter  
2.Ritter  
Schützenprinz Molzberger Thomas
1. Page  
2.Page  
1971
Schützenkönig Schardein Willi
1.Ritter  
2.Ritter  
1970
Schützenkönig Frey Tilo
1.Ritter Frey Arno
2.Ritter Dorst Helmut
1969
Schützenkönig Boy Günter
1.Ritter  
2.Ritter  
1968
Schützenkönig Klippel Willi
1.Ritter  
2.Ritter  
1967
Schützenkönig Nagler Helmut
1.Ritter Berkhahn Lilian
2.Ritter Thurau Klaus
1966
Schützenkönig Wüst Brigitte
1.Ritter Metz Alfred
2.Ritter Nagler Helmut
1965
Schützenkönig Thurau Klaus
1.Ritter Hartmann Roland
2.Ritter Schardein Willi
1964
Schützenkönig Klippel Willi
1.Ritter Wüst Otto
2.Ritter Masser Lucia
1963
Schützenkönig Schardein Willi
1.Ritter Nowak Herbert
2.Ritter Dorst Helmut
1962
Schützenkönig Thurau Brigitte
1.Ritter Schultz Gerhard
2.Ritter Thurau Klaus
1961
Schützenkönig Rink Wolfgang
1.Ritter Masser Lucia
2.Ritter Schreiber Dieter
1960
Schützenkönig Schardein Willi
1.Ritter Schreiber Dieter
2.Ritter Masser Lucia